ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,695 SqFt1/4 4Coming Soon
$850,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt1/72 72Active
$1,399,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt1/72 72Active
$1,450,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,200,000
$2,295,000
4.1%605 Noble Road, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$2,185,000
$2,100,000
4.0%11869 Barranca RD, Santa Rosa, CA 93012
MLS# 222001794
Listed by Holbrook Realty G... of Keller Williams Westlake Village

$2,000,000
$2,100,000
4.8%53 Humboldt ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR22038662
Listed by Demi Fox of Demi Fox

$1,988,000
$2,095,000
5.1%520 Astorian DR, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# PW25094321
Listed by Frank Del Rio of eXp Realty of California Inc

$1,830,000
$1,850,000
1.1%687 Running Creek CT, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR24163487
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,810,000
$1,799,000
0.6%838 Mellow Lane, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$1,770,000
$1,775,000
0.3%2121 Silverstar ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# 224004936
Listed by Vonny Reagan of The ONE Luxury Properties

$1,750,000
$1,750,000
186 Stonebrook, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR26082250
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,740,000
$1,798,000
3.2%61 Mollison Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$1,725,000
$1,799,000
4.1%1295 Cadiz DR, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR25028174
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,717,000
$1,685,000
1.9%346 Chelan CT, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# V1-23046
Listed by Larry Krogh of LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$1,600,000
$1,700,000
5.9%690 Stonebrook ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR25088756
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,510,000
$1,549,000
2.5%890 Mellow LN, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR25179797
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,510,000
$1,549,000
2.5%890 Mellow Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065-5412
Listed by Demi Fox of HIGH STATE REALTY
$1,470,000
$1,499,000
1.9%3406 Whispering Glen Court, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$1,465,000
$1,525,000
3.9%226 Granite St, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of HIGH STATE REALTY
$1,465,000
$1,525,000
3.9%226 Granite St, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of HIGH STATE REALTY
$1,450,000
$1,499,000
3.3%4085 Snowgoose ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR25032210
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
1248 Mellow LN, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR22077163
Listed by Demi Fox of Demi Fox and Associates, Inc

$1,276,500
$1,290,000
1.0%900 Ettin AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR22106440
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,250,000
$1,299,000
3.8%377 Oldstone CT, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR26012316
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,230,000
$1,230,000
208 Goldenwood CIR, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR24167462
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,205,700
$1,175,000
2.6%1442 Northwood Pkwy, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# 224003271
Listed by The Dave Walter Team of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

$1,182,500
$1,169,000
1.2%485 Raindance ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# V1-33169
Listed by Mark Smith of eXp Realty of California Inc

$1,145,000
$1,195,000
4.2%4354 Avenida Prado, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# SR25057587
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,140,000
$1,175,000
3.0%1247 Carmel Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$1,090,000
$1,099,900
0.9%3091 Omega Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93063
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$1,084,000
$1,089,000
0.5%1229 Carmel Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$1,070,000
$1,099,000
2.6%1135 Hacienda DR, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR24164593
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,033,500
$1,065,000
3.0%3411 W Chandler BLVD, Burbank, CA 91505
MLS# SR25073783
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$1,000,000
$1,100,000
9.1%691 Bonwit Place, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Allan C Mann of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties
$975,000
$989,900
1.5%8600 Tuscany AVE #413, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
MLS# SR24096348
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$955,000
$975,000
2.1%3068 Harrison Lane, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$930,000
$921,000
1.0%5776 Summerfield Street, Camarillo, CA 93012
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$880,000
$849,900
3.5%1021 Vallejo Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Alex Gandel of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.
$865,000
$865,000
1041 Treadwell AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR24163608
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$845,000
$825,000
2.4%1430 Roan ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR22199181
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$835,000
$798,000
4.6%1119 Currier Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$795,000
$795,000
2288 Marilyn ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR25143375
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$789,000
$789,000
234 Country Club Drive #E, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$735,000
$670,000
9.7%2178 Burrell AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063
MLS# SR24244398
Listed by Stephanie Vitacco of Equity Union

$725,000
$680,000
6.6%2235 Magnolia Street, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Kazem Nazari of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.
$711,000
$711,000
410 Country Club Drive #D, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$668,500
$679,000
1.5%33202 Village 33, Camarillo, CA 93012
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$665,000
$650,000
2.3%8531 Haddon Avenue, Sun Valley, CA 91352
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$655,000
$639,000
2.5%1035 Mchugh CT, Ventura, CA 93003
MLS# SR26001342
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$630,000
$609,000
3.4%217 Green Lea Place, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$600,000
$598,500
0.3%2019 Covington Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$590,000
$599,000
1.5%404 Country Club Drive #B, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty
$551,000
$550,000
0.2%20215 Village 20, Camarillo, CA 93012
MLS# SR25057480
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$550,000
$499,000
10.2%1253 Tivoli LN #31, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR22037181
Listed by Demi Fox of Demi Fox

$550,000
$550,000
37756 Acacia CT, Palmdale, CA 93551
MLS# SR25013682
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$520,000
$524,500
0.9%4915 Tyrone AVE #204, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
MLS# SR24080523
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$501,655
$549,950
8.8%1901 Victoria AVE #110, Oxnard, CA 93035
MLS# IV24165186
Listed by MARLA BOOTH of BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE CHAMPIONS

$475,000
$469,950
1.1%2312 Archwood LN #75, Simi Valley, CA 93063
MLS# GD25036394
Listed by Poli Hernandez of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Crest R.E.

$455,000
$450,000
1.1%2335 Archwood Lane, Simi Valley, CA 93063
Listed by Enrique Montano of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS
$455,000
$469,000
3.0%2367 Archwood LN #171, Simi Valley, CA 93063
MLS# SR25148299
Listed by Catalina Alvarez of Park Regency Realty

$429,000
$429,000
3417 Highwood CT #148, Simi Valley, CA 93063
MLS# SR26007990
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$380,000
$329,000
15.5%195 Tierra Rejada RD #86, Simi Valley, CA 93065
MLS# SR22066286
Listed by Demi Fox of Demi Fox

$380,000
$399,000
4.8%286 Oak Leaf #24, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
MLS# SR25096900
Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

$362,500
$370,000
2.0%5800 Kanan RD #277, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
MLS# SR21204022
Listed by Demi Fox of Keller Williams Realty World Class

$250,000
$265,000
5.7%10 La Lomita #0, Newbury Park, CA 91320
MLS# V1-31833
Listed by Heather Martineau of eXp Realty of California Inc

$3,100
$3,100
453 Country Club Drive #201, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Listed by Allan C Mann of Time Realty Property Management
See Less